RELACION MENSUAL DE CUMPLEANOS  
     
     
LISTADO ACTUALIZADO DE LOS MIEMBROS PROMOCION  ESNA-77
NOMBRE OBS.
1 ABAD CORNEJO ALBERTO SEGUNDO  
2 ACOSTA BUENO VICTOR RICARDO  
3 ADRIANZEN BUSTAMANTE CARLOS ENRIQUE  
4 ALCALA SOTOMAYOR MANUEL EDUARDO  
5 ALMEIDA ALEGRIA JOSE ALFREDO  
6 AMPUERO TRABUCCO JUAN CARLOS MARCELO  
7 ANDERSON MACHADO OSCAR ANGEL GUILLERMO  
8 ARBOCCO REVOREDO GERARDO MARTIN CECILIO  
9 ARCINIEGA SIERRA ALFREDO ANDRES  
10 ARRISUEÑO GOMEZ DE LA TORRE JUAN RAMON  
11 ARROSPIDE JIMENEZ JUAN EDUARDO  
12 BALAGUER TRIGOSO JORGE BERNARDO  
13 BALAREZO CERDEÑA ROBERTO ANGEL LUIS  
14 BODERO COELHO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
15 CABAS VILLEGAS JOSE LUIS (ARB)
16 CABREJO GALDOS ENRIQUE  
17 CAMOGLIANO PAZOS JULIO CESAR  
18 CANDIOTTI FEIJOO JOSE ARTURO  
19 CARMONA BERNASCONI MANUEL ALBERTO  
20 CASTRO BARREDA JUAN MANUEL  
21 CEDAMANOS RODRIGUEZ MARCELO GONZALO  
22 CHAMOCHUMBI CABANILLAS LUIS MIGUEL  
23 CHAVARRI SOSA VICTOR MANUEL  
24 CHAVEZ LAZO MARIO ANTONIO  
25 CHUMBIAUCA MUÑANTE LUIS FELIPE  
26 CORDANO GALLEGOS LUIS ALDO  
27 CORDANO GALLEGOS LUIS ANGELO  
28 DE LA BORDA ELIAS PEDRO JULIO  
29 DE LOS RIOS BOGGIO JOSE RENATO  
30 DEL AGUILA MARTIN MANUEL FRANCISCO  
31 DRAGO EGO-AGUIRRE FERNANDO JESUS  
32 DURANTE BELLIDO JOSE FERNANDO  
33 ESCOBAL D'ANGELO MARIANO RUBEN  
34 ESPINOSA SALAS VICTOR  ESMARO  
35 FELIX JORGE EDGAR GUILLERMO (F)
36 FERALDO DEVINCENZZI ARMANDO GUILLERMO BERNARDO  
37 FERNANDEZ SILVA JUAN JOSE TOMAS  
38 FERRADAS VAN LAETHEM DIEGO MATIAS  
39 FIGUEROA Y COZ JESUS GUSTAVO  
40 GARCES GHILARDI WALTER EDUARDO  
41 GARCIA HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO MANUEL  
42 GARCIA ROJAS FEDERICO ROLANDO  
43 GONZALES QUIJANO JOSE NICANOR  
44 GONZALEZ MARSANO MARIO HILARION  
45 GUINAND LOPEZ DE ROMAÑA FERNANDO PEDRO VICENTE  
46 HANDAL MORALES SERGIO ENRIQUE  
47 HART POTESTA GUIDO VITTORIO  
48 HEREDIA UGARTE MANUEL ALBERTO SANTIAGO DANIEL  
49 HOPKINS RODRIGUEZ JOHN ALBERT  
50 IBERICO MURRIETA ALBERTO  
51 INDACOCHEA GRANER JOSE LUIS  
52 JIMENEZ MORALES FERNANDO AUGUSTO  
53 KRILJENKO ARNILLAS OLEG NICOLAS  
54 LOPEZ BARDALES JUAN CARLOS  
55 LOREDO BRESANI AUGUSTO EDUARDO FERNANDO  
56 LOSTAUNAU CALDERON LUIS ALBERTO  
57 MADICO MAGNANI MARIO ENRIQUE  
58 MADUEÑO DAVILA MARIO GUSTAVO  
59 MEREA LONGA MARIO ITALO  
60 MIMBELA MONTENEGRO JAIME RAMIRO  
61 MONTJOY SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO  
62 MOROCHO SANCHEZ MANUEL ANTONIO  
63 MOTTE LOZANO MARCELO ROBERTO (F)
64 MURGUIA REIMER LUIS ADOLFO  
65 NEIRA CARMELINO CARLOS ALBERTO JESUS  
66 NIETO PATRON ROBERTO AUGUSTO (F)
67 NUÑEZ MONTOYA JORGE ALBERTO  
68 OROZCO MATUTE RAFAEL EDUARDO  
69 OYARCE DELGADO WALTER ARTURO  
70 PAINO SCARPATI ALDO SANTIAGO  
71 PARRA COSTA RAUL GUSTAVO  
72 PAZOS BUSTIOS ARMANDO RUBEN  
73 PEREDA SERNA JULIO MANUEL  
74 PEREZ TAIMAN LUIS ALBERTO  
75 PEROCHENA ZEGARRA HECTOR ANIBAL (F)
76 PFLÜCKER YEPEZ JULIO MIGUEL  
77 PHUM REYES CARLOS ABEL  
78 PIANA SALAS JORGE RAMON  
79 PIEDRA CARRERA JUAN CARLOS  
80 PIZARRO ANTRAM REYNALDO TOMAS EDMUNDO HILARION  
81 QUIÑONES CORTEZ RICARDO ALFREDO  
82 REATEGUI AGUILAR CARLOS  
83 REYES GARCIA ADLER BELZU  
84 RIVERA SANTANDER MIESES ALFONSO HERNAN  
85 ROJAS SIFUENTES JORGE ALBERTO  
86 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE  
87 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ RICARDO ANTONIO  
88 ROMERO ASTETE MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS VICENTE  
89 ROSALES TABOADA JOSE ALBERTO (Baja  D.)
90 ROSELL GRIJALBA PEDRO MARTIN MARINO  
91 SAENZ RAEZ LUIS JOSE ANDRES  
92 SAMAME GUTIERREZ JULIO LUIS  
93 SAN MARTIN BORJA CLEMENTE DANIEL  
94 SARMIENTO OVIEDO ERNESTO EDUARDO AUGUSTO  
95 SCHULZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANTONIO RUPERTO JOSE MARIA  
96 SIFUENTES ALATRISTA LUIS SALOMON  
97 SILVA PRIETO AUGUSTO PEDRO JOSE  
98 SORIANO QUISPE LUIS ENRIQUE (Prom.76)
99 SUAREZ MENDOZA CARLOS ROBERTO  
100 TAIMAN CANALES JORGE LUIS (F)
101 TEJADA MERA CARLOS ROBERTO  
102 TELLO DELGADO JORGE DELFIN  
103 TORERO FERNANDEZ MARIO TEODULO  
104 TORRES KOCH LUIS ALBERTO  
105 URRUTIA ALTAMIRANO ALBERTO ALEJO  
106 VASQUEZ DEL RIO LUIS ALBERTO  
107 VASQUEZ MEDINA LUIS AUGUSTO  
108 VASQUEZ RIOS JULIO HERNAN  
109 VASQUEZ TORRES ARTURO RAFAEL  
110 VASQUEZ VEGA OSCAR FEDERICO PEDRO  
111 VELANDO SUAREZ DE FREITAS LUIS ARTURO RICARDO  
112 VEREAU MONTENEGRO JORGE LUIS  
113 VIDAL TRIGOSO OSCAR ARMANDO  
114 VIEYRA PEÑA GELACIO HERNAN  
115 VILLANUEVA MERCADO WALTER ALFONSO  
116 VILLAR MOLINA EDILBERTO HERNAN  
117 VILLAVICENCIO SOTO SERGIO RAFAEL  
118 VILLENA ALLAIN FRANZ ALEXANDER  
119 ZAGO FABIANO GIANFRANCO ALFONSO MARIO